cpc

Happy 72nd independence day 2020

 

Online (Querist)
15 August 2020

" So long as you do not achieve Social Liberty what ever the Freedom provided by Law is of No Avail to you." --- Dr.B.R. Ambedkar . "Forget Not the Greatest Crime is to Compromise with Injustice and Wrong " -- Nethaji Subash Chandra Bose. Wishing Happy Independence Day To All.


Isaac GabrielOnline (Expert)
19 October 2020

In spite of covid 19, national interest was not forgotten in celebrating the auspicious day!



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x