IBC Code: Complete Overview and Drafting Workshop. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Dr dominion helped me win the lotto

(Querist) 24 May 2023 This query is : Resolved 
i won the lottery and then people kept on asking me how did i do it, well yea there is a little secrete you all never knew about, i was able to win the 80.000.000 lottery with the help of Dr Dominion lottery winning spell, he gave me number to play and instructed me when to play the lottery and i did as he instructed, my dear friends getting rich is never by luck it's something we all have to work for, people have been playing same lottery for years now and have never won, we need to be on the right track to get what we want i am saying this here because i want the best for everyone, you can't win the lottery just like that you need to know exactly what to do, what to play and when to play this is a truth that no one will never tell you, if you want to win or know what i am talking about just reach out to Dr Dominion here:

Email: dominionlottospelltemple@gmail.com
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 25 May 2023
this forum is not for such advertisement.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 25 May 2023
Not a legal query............

T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate Online (Expert) 25 May 2023
We don't want any such free money, better ask yor dominion to keep it with him
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 31 May 2023
what is the use of putting this query here. what do you gain out of it.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query