LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Cryptocurrency scam/fraud tracing & recovery:

(Querist) 18 November 2022 This query is : Open 
Cryptocurrency Scam/Fraud Tracing & Recovery:

I had 6.02 BTC in one of my Bitcoin wallet that I thought was lost for good. I’d sent my laptop to a variety of top data recovery firms, but with no luck. After seeing a positive comment about Ultimate Hacker Jerry on “Morning Gossips ”, I decided to try to recover my wallet one last time.
Ultimate Hacker Jerry was very responsive to emails, and he recovered my wallet in just a few hours. Ultimate Hacker Jerry acted honorably and in accordance with our agreement.
I would highly recommend using Ultimate Hacker Jerry services. He recovers any lost Cryptocurrency no matter how you lost it . Scammed or lost password he will recover it. Reach Jerry on (Ultimatehackerjerry@seznam. cz)


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query