Transfer of employee

This query is : Resolved 

12 July 2019


Hanumesh (Querist)
12 July 2019

Job transfer regarding

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
12 July 2019

Ji, Transfer and jon transfer. These are not queries. State full facts of your case. Without mention of your query how can one give you reply. In which State and Department? Which rules applicable to you?

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
13 July 2019

this forum cannot solve riddle.

This forum also doe snot specialize prashanashastr branch of astrology.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
14 July 2019

What is the question /facts and dispute???

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :


  LAWyersclubindia Menu

Complete Hindu Laws Course     |    x