Testing expert

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
15 October 2019

TESTING


KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
15 October 2019

Not interested...
Not interested
Not interested

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
15 October 2019

Ji, Testing Expert means? pl. state full facts.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
16 October 2019

Great !!!!
What ???
Is it not abuse of this platform??



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu