Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Sapinda relationship

(Querist) 02 August 2018 This query is : Resolved 
1 ladka ladki shadi karna chahte hain par ladki , ladke ke pita ke pita ke pita ke bhai ki ladki ki ladki hai to kya un dono ki shadi ho sakti hai special hindu marriage act ke tahat plzz tell me...
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 03 August 2018
NO
Trixendres (Querist) 03 August 2018
Kyu mr. Sudhir accha yahi bata do ki ladki ladke ki kaun hai aise relationship me...


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query