Registration of pre-school in bengaluru karnataka

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
27 October 2018

I am planning to start a pre-school and want to register the same. Can anyone help with what is the procedure. Also if someone can get it done with a fee that also is fine with me.
I want to initiate it in a week time.


KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
27 October 2018

Dear Sir,
You may get the entire procedure in the following link
http://schooleducation.kar.nic.in/pryedn/formsprocs.html


Please mark “LIKE” if satisfied by my answer.

rishu (Querist)
28 October 2018

The thing is that the document uploaded there in Kannada. I was trying to get an English version of that document.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu