Not issuing obc nin creamy layer certificate

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
20 June 2019

Sir i recently cleared rrb alp secunderabad and I got call for document verification but i was born in karnataka and presently we are staying in telangana for last 20 years, I also studied from 4th to engineering in telangana for verification i need obc certificate but our VRO is saying you don't get it from telangana state sir please clarify me



Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
20 June 2019

Sir please clarify it


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
20 June 2019

Sir please clarify it


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
20 June 2019

Sir please clarify it

KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
21 June 2019

Dear Sir,
Approach any High Court advocate who will file Writ Petition and get a suitable direction against VRO.

Please mark “LIKE” if satisfied by my answer.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu