Legal assistance

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
17 October 2019

Legal Assistance (17:42)


KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
18 October 2019

Dear Sir,
It is not known what type of legal assistance you required. It is better to contact any legal expert in person.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
20 October 2019

Consult a local prudent lawyer for better appreciation of facts/documents, guidance and proceeding if there is "some" dispute for legal assistance.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu