Infected deadly blood injected for criminal purpose

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
01 June 2016

Dear Experts,

If 2 persons A&B stays in single room in PG. If B takes supari from A's enemy to inject infected(ex:HIV) blood to A body while he is sleeping and he succedes in it? how to prove this in court since it is happened between 4 walls? what punishment can be given B and all poeples behind him?

Regards


SAINATH DEVALLA (Expert)
02 June 2016

Mention facts in detail Dear Venkatesh.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
07 June 2016

A hypothetical and academic query, consult your tutor.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
09 June 2016

Discuss with local lawyer, show him all the documents.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu