Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Gpa

(Querist) 07 November 2017 This query is : Open 
Sir
If a GPA executor dies , then the GPA holder terminates is happen

In this i need a citation in support of GPA not valid after death of executor

Regards
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 07 November 2017
Academic query.

State material facts of the problem if any.

How are you concerned / related with the query?

Judgment / reference cases / ruling / citation / decided cases not provided
GANGO PADHYAYA (Querist) 11 November 2017
After death of GPA Expectant a new case filed : so that is the reason i want to file citation


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query