Court case against school

This query is : Resolved 

20 August 2019

Can I file court case against a kindergarten school which is operating from residential colony under municipal corporation , almost adjacent to my house, as it causes huge traffic jam and pollution, and I developed asthma from cars smoke. Can I get compensation from school

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 August 2019

The Presentation in Court by an efficient Advocate could serve your purpose

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
21 August 2019

Repeated question paper.
It would be advisable to consult a local prudent lawyer with relevant records for better appreciation of facts, guidance and proceeding.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :


  LAWyersclubindia Menu

LAWkdown Challenge    |    x