wife doesn't comes back from her parents home

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
07 October 2017

Hi everyone mere shadi ko 2 year Complete ho jayge January me meri wife yaha ache se rehti hai aur happily jab mann hota h vo apne mayke bhi jati hai lekin jaise hi jati hai vo mujhse bilkul bat nahi karti ignore karna start kar deti hai aur vo seventh month pregnant bhi hai aur 3 month ho rahe hai vo mayke me hi hai 4 bar mai gaya b use lene to kehti hai nahi aungi delivery ke one month bad aungi reason pucho to kehti hai tabyat nahi thik hai maine kaha b k mai checkup kraunga tab mana karti hai ane se call karo to recv nahi karti msgs ka jldi reply nahi aur khud b msg nahi karti mere family members ne b use bht manaya koi response nahi mila family ke choti choti bato ko leke gussa karti hai jab b mayke jati hai aur har bar ane ke bat karo to gussa karti hai please btaiye mai kya karu mujhe apni wife ke is time me sath rehna hai lkin vo nahi man rahi kya mujhe koi case krna chahiye?


Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
07 October 2017

vajah kya hai?


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
07 October 2017

Mann nahi hai kehti hai

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
07 October 2017

No advice from me to an author who is anonymous.

You can post the query in fresh thread with your identity and material facts.

P. Venu (Expert)
07 October 2017

My Learned Friend Shri Rajendra Goyal,

Please be reasonable! This portal offers the querists the option to post queries as anonymous.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
07 October 2017

Expert P. Venu sir,

I request the author of the query to post query with his name / identity. I would try to advice as per my knowledge.


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
07 October 2017

I had posted in the forum section too with my name but I didn't got any response

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
08 October 2017

Expert P. Venu ji,

In response to your post. I repeat an old post on why we do not advice a query from an anonymous author. The post is from senior expert

V R SHROFF (Expert)
25 October 2013 "
http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Power-of-attorney-430661.asp

Please take this sportively." u will realise it's seriousness when Querist start insulting, abusing, fooling and cheating you experts,and u get anoid.
It had happened many a time with top experts. Though we may not know true identity, we can check his past history/ pattern of Queries, If once he ask Query as Husband, and next Query as if he is Wife, ans so on.
This practice had helped a lot, and u r here with peace.
So our policy should be maintained strictly to be respectable Experts here.
No one should slap us here and get away in dark. What is secrecy here??
Those cases are excused too. but not all. So Anonymous Queries must not be replied.

P. Venu (Expert)
08 October 2017

"Anonymous queries must not be replied" Posting "no reply" is still a reply!

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
08 October 2017

No reply may be a reply, not an advice to the query.

Even a pseudonym will do away.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
09 October 2017

I stand with experts no reply for anonymous author.


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
10 October 2017

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/mobile/forum/what-to-do-154729.asp



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics