Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Taxation > waybill or roadpermit under apvat



Please Wait ..

waybill or roadpermit under apvat (Taxation)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : SRINIVAS LANKA

Posted On 16 July 2011 at 10:24



WILLBILL / ROAD PERMIT IS REQUIRE FOR CENTRL EXCISE COMMODITY IN ANDHRAPRADESH VAT ACT ? IF RULE IS THERE KINDLY SEND THE COPY. kINDLY DO THE NEEDFUL





















wallpaper girls, utorrent




Author : SRINIVAS LANKA

Posted On 16 July 2011 at 10:27

WE HAVE CENTRAL EXCISE REGISTRATION AND MANUFACTURING UPVC PRODUCTS. ANY HOW, WE ARE ENCLOSING CTD COPY (COMMERCIAL TAX DEPARTMENT COPY ) WHILE SUPPLYING THE MATERIAL . VAT / CST WAY BILL IS REQUIRE FOR SUPPLY OF EXCISE MATERIAL IF RULE IS THERE KINDLY SEND THE SOFT COPY ? kINDLY DO THE NEEDFUL.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now














Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics