LCI Learn: New courses launched! Advanced Certification in Companies Act, 2013
×
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > transfer mahar watan land



Please Wait ..


transfer mahar watan land (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : gopal saki

Posted On 01 July 2011 at 09:35



please give me information about permission procedure to tranfer mahar watan land

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : bhagwat patil

Posted On 01 July 2011 at 13:19



Where the land is sitiuted?


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics