sir can any body provide me the format of testamentary appln

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
06 January 2018

format of testamentary application and style of filing petition


sankar narayanan (Expert)
06 January 2018

A......Q. Show your identity. First .no ready made format available hear, you can find from books or websites

P. Venu (Expert)
06 January 2018

What do you mean by testamentary application?

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
07 January 2018

Reveal your identity to seek benefit from experts as per rules of this platform, otherwise consult a local professional lawyer, no reply for anonymous author.



Guest (Expert)
07 January 2018

Very silly question, when the name and where about of an anonymous person not available.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu