possesion of red sandalwood

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
14 November 2017

Plz guide on applicability of andhra pradesh red sandalwood possession rules in delhi and what is the prescribed punishment in it .
Thanks


Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
14 November 2017

Academic query.

State material facts of the problem if any.

How are you concerned / related with the query?

Looks like examination question.

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
15 November 2017

this forum is not for setting question papers thinking experts to be students. please state facts.

RAJAN (Querist)
15 November 2017

thanks thanks thanks

RAJAN (Querist)
15 November 2017

thanks thanks thanks.

RAJAN (Querist)
15 November 2017

thanks thanks thanks.

RAJAN (Querist)
15 November 2017

It got pasted thrice,sorry for that .
waiting for guidance on above query.

JIGYASU: Legal Analyst (Expert)
15 November 2017

What is your own concern with the case?

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
16 November 2017

Could not follow you properly to respond to your academic question paper, please elaborate when I am in a mood to take the examination.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics