Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Intellectual Property Rights > passing off



Please Wait ..


passing off (Intellectual Property Rights)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Rakesh

Posted On 04 December 2010 at 11:46

the evidentiary problems in action of passing off




Expert : Devajyoti Barman

Posted On 05 December 2010 at 19:42

query not clear.



Expert : Khaleel Ahmed

Posted On 05 December 2010 at 21:03

Incomplete query.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics