Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > names of top 10 famous lawyers of india



Please Wait ..

names of top 10 famous lawyers of india (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Anonymous

Posted On 07 September 2010 at 09:55

i want to know the names of top 10 famous lawyers of india. please give me the list.




Expert : Surender Dhull

Posted On 08 September 2010 at 20:42

none can provide the top 10 lawyers list becaue every lawyer is on the top one of the list of lawyer. therefore such type of question can asked from those person who are not expert/lawyer.
thanks



Expert : ADVOCATE DEFENSE.

Posted On 14 September 2010 at 09:49

No body can say he is not top so start from you.



Expert : Parthasarathi Loganathan

Posted On 14 September 2010 at 18:37

Can the author elaborate his definition of "Top Lawyer" for the experts to share their opinion. It is only a personal conception and varies from person to person.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics