maanhani ka case

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
06 December 2017

hello sir
meri wife mugh pe aur mere faimly pe dahej ka juth case kia hai usme mere father ko court ne before charge dahej case se discharge kar diya hai kya mere father mere wife ke against koi mukkadma kar sakte hai....


V R SHROFF (Expert)
06 December 2017

ANAND; DON'T DO ALL THAT.
It don't materialise. You only loose money time & peace of mind.

JIGYASU: Legal Analyst (Expert)
07 December 2017

Seems to be some academic type of query.

However, even if your description is factual, you have the need to know that actions and reactions are equal and opposite. There is no end in taking revenge by each side on reciprocal basis.

If your father likes, he may start and see how that proceeds with the efforts of the opposite party.

MAAN RAHE NA RAHE, LEKIN HAANI JAROOR HOTI RAHEGI.


Dhingra, 1962dcg@gmail.com (Expert)
Click to Talk
07 December 2017

What an excellent analysis of the situation by Mr. Jigyasu, "maan rahe na rahe, leking haani jaroor hoti rahegi !!

Now it is the author of the problem, who has to apply his own mind.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics