credit card allegation

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
10 October 2018

Respected lawyers.
ITs 13years old story i m being disturbed for credit payment what should i do shall i change phone.




Isaac Gabriel (Expert)
11 October 2018

What is the problem?. In what way you bare affected? Give full details.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
11 October 2018

Bad question paper for examination.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu