civil act

 

(Querist)
08 November 2017

Please the rules and process of bombay civil court for certified copy by post.


P. Venu (Expert)
09 November 2017

There is no provision for obtaining certified copy by post.

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
09 November 2017

better apply for it online.

ad (Querist)
09 November 2017

r k nanda sir, how to apply fir certified copies online. pl guide, this matter related to maharashtra

ad (Querist)
09 November 2017

r k nanda sir, how to apply fir certified copies online. pl guide, this matter related to maharashtra

ad (Querist)
09 November 2017

r k nanda sir, how to apply for certified copies online. pl guide, this matter related to maharashtra

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
10 November 2017

How you are concerned?
This is not the right platform to improve your legal knowledge.

ad (Querist)
10 November 2017

myself is petitioner in the matter.

ad (Querist)
10 November 2017

pl help and guide



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics