Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Family Law > Wife not attend the section 9 ..after transfer the caser



Please Wait ..



Wife not attend the section 9 ..after transfer the caser (Family Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Anand

Posted On 20 May 2017 at 00:02



Wife has transfer the case but not attend case after transfer the case as per her convinces ..........
I want save marriage ......
I also don't want ex party ......
Bcz no one force to wife to join marriage tie ....,..
It'd only open the divorce ...........
Amicably she is not agree to talk .....while case is running in court ......
What can I do ..........
If court proceeding start ......only divorce happen .................as per fact on the case related evidence and material ......

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha

Posted On 20 May 2017 at 06:50



Consult and appoint a Local Senior Advocate who would Take Care



Expert : Sudhir Kumar

Posted On 20 May 2017 at 08:49



nothing understood what do you mean. with this description no better views can be expressed than what is stated by Mr Narasimha.



Expert : Sudhir Kumar

Posted On 20 May 2017 at 08:52



repeated

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Wife-not-attend-the-section-9-after-transfer-the-caser-641836.asp



Expert : Sudhir Kumar

Posted On 20 May 2017 at 09:04



repeated

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Crulity-641826.asp



Expert : Rajendra K Goyal

Posted On 20 May 2017 at 17:24



No reply if query repeated.



Expert : N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha

Posted On 20 May 2017 at 17:48



Agree with Experts



Expert : N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha

Posted On 20 May 2017 at 17:49



No reply to repeated Query Please.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:









web analytics