Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Others > Why two ability tests i.e aor examination & aibe for one profession?



Please Wait ..

Why two ability tests i.e aor examination & aibe for one profession? (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : DV Rao Advocates-Hyderabad, (C
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 27 April 2012 at 21:28

http://csis.ap.nic.in/MainInfo.jsp?mtype=WP&mno=12309&year=2012




Expert : Devajyoti Barman
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 27 April 2012 at 21:35

Please post your query instead of posting any link.



Expert : Nadeem Qureshi 9953809956
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 27 April 2012 at 23:40

yes. Mr. rao
I also agree with Mr. Burman



Expert : raj kumar makkad
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 00:16

The link opens only status of a case. How is it related with your query?



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 04 May 2012 at 16:26

Please elaborate your queries.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: