Whatsapp message

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
18 June 2019

Respected Experts

Please clarify.


SHIRISH PAWAR, 7738990900 (Expert)
18 June 2019

As per me posting comment on another state public sector undertaking is not an offence.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
18 June 2019

Dear querist, yes to me also, it is not an offence.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
19 June 2019

Vague/no facts provided, therefore, can not lead to form an opinion and oblige.

H.M.Patnaik (Expert)
19 June 2019

Inadequate facts,so,no views can be formed.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu