Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Family Law > What is first cousin explain me proper in hindi



Please Wait ..

What is first cousin explain me proper in hindi (Family Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : sushil
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 June 2012 at 10:48

please explain what is first cousin




Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 June 2012 at 11:04

Academic query.



Expert : Adv Archana
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 June 2012 at 11:21

Children of two siblings are first cousins of each other, eg. aap ke chacha, mama, mausi, bua ke bacche aapke first cousins hai.



Expert : ajay sethi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 June 2012 at 11:42

repeated query already replied



Expert : SAINATH DEVALLA
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 11 June 2012 at 16:00

Aap ke Pitake Bhaika beta ya beti
Aap ke Maake Bahanka beta ya beti



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 20 June 2012 at 16:57

Academic Query.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: