What are special problems of proof of infringement

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 April 2018

Dear Sir/Madam Please explain with example Special problems of Proof of Infringement: a)Status of Intellectual property in transit-TRIPS obligation-Indian position b)The evidentiary problems in action of passing off Regards AKS


Smruti (Querist)
16 April 2018

Kindly consider

JIGYASU: Legal Analyst (Expert)
16 April 2018

Read copyright act 1957 to understand the issues properly, or specify the real problem, if you are facing any.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu