Want case solved by police and detective in sec 138.

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
18 June 2019

want to read such cases in which police and detective done there job very well. and find proofs from cheques and property papers in sec 138 and property fraud cases.

Pls suggest me from where i can get these type of cases which solved with the help of police and detectives.


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
19 June 2019

What are the facts and your problem?
A hypothetical story as earlier posted by you, few of them are:

asked a query in Experts Want case solved by police and detective in sec 138.
asked a query in Experts Want case study in which police and detective gives proof
asked a query in Experts Sec 138 asked a query in Experts Recording
asked a query in Experts How a sale deed can be invalid
asked a query in Experts Blank cheque issued
More .........

H.M.Patnaik (Expert)
19 June 2019

Pl. come up with your real problem .



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu