Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Others > Vat no



Please Wait ..

Vat no (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : deepak
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 20 August 2012 at 10:54

i want to know how many fees will be charged by the sale tax dept. for apply of vat no in punjab including advocate fee either i can directly apply in department then also tell me the list of documents submiitted in department



Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: