Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > Using drainage chamber



Please Wait ..



Using drainage chamber (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Anonymous

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 00:29



Can member of co-operative society use drainage chamber directly for dumping waste water, instead of bathroom or toilet. If yes, provide case law.

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : R.K Nanda

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 16:57


Click to Talk

no reply 2aq.



Expert : Kumar Doab

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 20:52



AQ,NO reply.



Expert : Dr J C Vashista

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 06:59



Sorry for reply to the examination paper set by an anonymous person.



Expert : Ms.Usha Kapoor

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 07:39



AQ.No reply.



Expert : Adv. Yogen Kakade

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 11:01



Why anonymous?



Expert : Rajendra K Goyal

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 16:11



No reply to query from an author who is anonymous.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:









web analytics