Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Others > Use titel llb



Please Wait ..

Use titel llb (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Rakesh Kaushik
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 05 July 2012 at 11:52

Dear Experts,

I have compleate my 2nd year llb exam.and go to 3rd year.can i use my name as titel LLB or can i upgrade my education as like B.Com., LLB.

Kindly Advice.

Regards

Rakesh Kaushik




Expert : Sanyam Malhotra
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 05 July 2012 at 16:21

not till you complete your llb degree


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: