Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Taxation > Up vat section 32



Please Wait ..

Up vat section 32 (Taxation)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : dipak jain

Posted On 04 November 2012 at 15:10

Sir
mera upvat 2008-09 ka case xparty date 16.7.2012 mein kar diya hai . maine section 32 ki appplication medical ke saath submit kar di hai . kisi problem ki vajah se main yeh case march 2012 mein karana chahata hoon .abhi case open nahi hua hai.Mujhe section 32 mein case karaane ke liye kitana time mil sakata hai.
Thanks




Expert : VARUN MAHAJAN

Posted On 03 March 2013 at 10:54

aapne apni application de to di but uska pata bhi kiya tha ki wo process mai hai ki nahi..
that is ki aapne aplication de di uske baad kya commissioner ne koi action liya ya use reject kar to ni di.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: