Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Under valaution of the property



Please Wait ..

Under valaution of the property (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : pooja dedhia
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 20 June 2012 at 14:58

what are the consequence are there when the firm tr the assets to private co on under valuation?
what should do ?




Expert : sankar narayanan
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 20 June 2012 at 17:02

Repeated question



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 21 June 2012 at 20:45

What you intend to ask?


Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: