Two trade Union in a ltd company

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
17 July 2017

Hi experts,
There is old established union in company. Now 2nd trade Union is form with valid government registration no. But management is not responding to it from more than last half year.
What will be the resolution for 2nd trade Union which has low members than old one.

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 



Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
17 July 2017

No reply to query from an author who is anonymous.

You can post the query in fresh thread with your identity and material facts.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
17 July 2017

YES. no reply to AQ. and also there is no clarity in the query. state material facts and details with your identity pl.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics