Tsnpdcl jao

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
06 December 2018

Sir is there any chance to re conduct the exam of Tsnpdcl jao


Prashanth (Querist)
06 December 2018

Sir is there is any chance to re conduct the exam of Tsnpdcl jao

Kumar Doab (Expert)
06 December 2018

The establishment and LOCAL counsels can opine the best.

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
08 December 2018

No .lcal counsel can give views on this issue. It is not at all a legal query.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
08 December 2018

Consult a local lawyer, however, it is not a legal problem/ query to be obliged by experts.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu