Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Intellectual Property Rights > Tradmark agent



Please Wait ..

Tradmark agent (Intellectual Property Rights)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : shaliny
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 13 May 2012 at 21:47

could anyone give me information about tradmark agent exam , notification , eligibility criteria, and job, related information




Expert : Deepak Nair
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 14 May 2012 at 09:53

Please visit the website www.ipindia.nic.in



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 14 May 2012 at 10:27

Try googling.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : V R SHROFF
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 14 May 2012 at 10:48

search nett, or contact nearby trademark lawyer/ agent



Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 14 May 2012 at 23:27

Search google.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: