Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Students > To change date of birth



Please Wait ..

To change date of birth (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : jairam
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 08 May 2012 at 23:20

iam mr.jairam,actually i born in 1981 april
27,but in my certificate mentioned as 1980 march 21.can i have any way to change my date of birth?




Expert : mahendrakumar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 09 May 2012 at 06:13

what proof you have to support your claim?



Author : jairam
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 09 May 2012 at 12:36

sir iam having proof is only my horoscope.



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 09 May 2012 at 16:12

This query has been answered many times on the forum, dig LCI Archives.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: