Supplementary charge sheet

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
13 May 2019

I am victim and have some recording as proof want to bring it over court records chargesheet already filled


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
14 May 2019

Consult your lawyer for filing additional documents in support of your allegations, which IO did not mention in the charge-sheet.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu