Simple Agreement for Safe Equity

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
23 May 2019

Can anyone here help me with a draft agreement for Simple Agreement for Future Equity?

Thanks in advance


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
24 May 2019

Formats are not provided on this platform.
Consult a local prudent lawyer.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
24 May 2019

Dear querist, is it a legal query? Consult a local advocate and he will draft the matter for the purpose.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu