Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > Share certificates



Please Wait ..



Share certificates (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : SURESH DESAI

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 15:15



WHAT IS PROCEURE IF THE APPLICATION RECEIVED BY MEMBER OF CO OP HSG SOCIETY REPORTING LOSS OF ORIGINAL CERTIFICATES AND TO ISSUE DUPLICATED SHARE CERTIFICATE

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : R.K Nanda

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 16:52


Click to Talk

contact concerned society.



Expert : P. S. DHINGRA: sssfi2016@gmail

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 16:59



Read byelaws of the concerned society.



Expert : Kumar Doab

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 20:13



Agreeing with Mr. R.K.Nanda.

Get in touch with society office.


Go thru Bye Laws of the society framed in accordance with Model Bye Laws.




Expert : Ms.Usha Kapoor

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 07:24



Agree with experts.



Expert : Adv. Yogen Kakade

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 10:53



I agree with experts.



Expert : Rajendra K Goyal

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 17:27



Agree with the experts.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:









web analytics