Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Taxation > Section 35 ad



Please Wait ..


Section 35 ad (Taxation)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : ashmeet

Posted On 22 March 2012 at 17:33

WE are a Pvt.Ltd company.we had a piece of land in bhubaneswar.We got the pland approved for commercial building and we are constructing a two star hotel over it.Pleae let me know what benfits we can avail under section 35AD for the fy 2011-2012




Author : ashmeet

Posted On 22 March 2012 at 17:35

Any specific documents required to avail benifts under section 35 AD.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics