Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > Sample Question paper for CHA Licence Exam



Please Wait ..


Sample Question paper for CHA Licence Exam (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Sanjay Sharma

Posted On 24 November 2009 at 14:34

Dear Experts,

Can you pls tell me the source form where I can get the Question and Answers which normally ask in the Exam for Customs House Agent Licence.

Regards
Sanjay Sharma




Expert : Kiran Kumar

Posted On 24 November 2009 at 17:34

Mr. Sharma, it will be better to look into some book in this context.



Expert : G V S Jagannadha Rao

Posted On 24 November 2009 at 17:41

I am afraid this forum is not the right place to search for your material



Expert : Sachin Bhatia

Posted On 24 November 2009 at 20:50

This is not the right place to search for this material.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics