Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Sales tax registeration certificate for customers



Please Wait ..

Sales tax registeration certificate for customers (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : SANDEEP GONDALE
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 17:54

Dear All,

Please Guide me under what circumstances a Leave and License can be assigned, THE Assignment or sublet with respect to the purpose for sales tax registration certificate for Customers in case of warehousing services.


Thanks,
SANDEEP




Expert : raj kumar makkad
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 18:33

This is an academic query so as per rules is not liable to be replied.



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 23:33

Academic query.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : prabhakar singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 09:00

academic query


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: