Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Others > S.c.certificate



Please Wait ..

S.c.certificate (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Pradeep Kumar Mandal
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 13 June 2012 at 18:54

To my querry ,Ihave to inform that Iam now in U.P.,How I will get it the certificate in prescribed form as required by Bank.




Expert : Sudhir Kumar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 13 June 2012 at 19:17

what is the query?



Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 13 June 2012 at 21:44

Vague query.



Expert : Kiran Kumar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 13 June 2012 at 21:58

कृप्या भाषा का सही प्रयोग करें|

अपने प्रमाण पत्र हेतु, उप-मण्डल अधिकारी से सम्पर्क करें|



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 17 June 2012 at 17:45

Unable to understand your query, post again.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: