Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Criminal Law > Research for phd



Please Wait ..

Research for phd (Criminal Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : gurdault
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 05 July 2012 at 14:57

hi sir,
can you suggest some current research topics for phd in criminal branch...i will be very thankful to you





Expert : PS Dhingra, dcgroup1962@gmail.
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 05 July 2012 at 16:06

How about the topic of "Need for re-evaluation of the existing laws in view of the impact of emerging technologies on the society"?


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: