Regular studies and regular job

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
19 May 2019

I have done regular MBA and Regular private job together. I have maintained both things together with my hard work. But now I do not know add in my experience. Is this become illegal ?


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
20 May 2019

How did you manage both the actions simultaneously and regularly?
If so, your experience will be added.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu