Regarding execution petition case

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
18 August 2019

Sir, We have filed a execution petition for recovery of money. The sale of property petition has been filed and ordered. Meanwhile the defendant has sold another property of his which is not the property attached to the EP. He has not settled the amount due to us.



Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
18 August 2019

Regarding EP case


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
18 August 2019

Regarding EP case


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
18 August 2019

Regarding EP


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
18 August 2019

Regarding EP

P. Venu (Expert)
19 August 2019

The query suggests no legal elements or issues therefrom.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu