Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Regarding constrution building in gram panchayat



Please Wait ..

Regarding constrution building in gram panchayat (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : salman khan
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 30 June 2012 at 23:09

I heard that all construction has completed prior to 1995 in Maharashtra Gram Panchayat Act, it has been given approved legal and Registered under this act whether it is true please clarify the querry




Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: