Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Civil Law > Regarding complaint of breach of money



Please Wait ..



Regarding complaint of breach of money (Civil Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : alok

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 14:19



Written Complaint was lodged in local thana regarding breach of money call received by me although no money was given by, only the proof given by self withdraw from bank account,I shall be thankful to Experts, views regarding matter.

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : P. S. DHINGRA: sssfi2016@gmail

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 17:02



Vague question! Views with what specific aspect, when you have already lodged a report in local thana, but not mentioned the background history and present status of the case also?



Expert : Sudhir Kumar

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 07:00



do not riddle.


give facts of the case.



Expert : Ms.Usha Kapoor

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 07:29



Come out with full facts of the case.



Expert : Adv. Yogen Kakade

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 10:55



Vague query.. ..



Expert : Rajendra K Goyal

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 16:38



Vague query.



Expert : Kumar Doab

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 22:02



Apparently the instrument was favoring 'self' and instead you have withdrawn money.


Approach your own counsel at your own location.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:









web analytics