Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Others > Regarding admission in law college



Please Wait ..

Regarding admission in law college (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : shailesh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 16 July 2012 at 14:34

RESPECTED FREINDS HOW I GET ADMISSION IN GOVT. LAW COLLEGE IN MUMBAI
1. WHAT IS ELIGIBILITY
2. HOW IS ADMISSION FORMALITIES ETC..
3.PLZ.. REPLY ME

EMAIL ID. SHAILSMARTY777@REDIFFMAIL.COM




Expert : Nadeem Qureshi 9953809956
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 16 July 2012 at 21:40

Dear Shailesh
this is not a legal query, you should search through google or ask any lawyer or law student in mumbai


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: